Menu

1. You hereby give your consent to the companyCOMAC spol. s r.o., Jeremenkova 763/88, Praha 4, 140 00, Czech Republic, based in Domažlická 1053/15, 130 00 Praha 3 – Žižkov, IČ: 15887111, File number C 1020 conducted at the Municipal Court in Prague (hereinafter referred to as the „Curator“), to process the following personal data in accordance with Act No.101/2000 Coll., on the protection of personal data (hereinafter referred to as the „Personal Data Protection Act“):

2. Name, surname, telephone number and -email must be processed in order to process your inquiry or request. This data will be processed by the Curator for the probable duration of your interest (maximum 5 years) or for the duration of the cooperation.

3. You give your express consent to the above processing. Consent can be withdrawn at any time, for example by sending an e-mail to [email protected] or a letter to the companys contact details.

4. Processing of personal data is performed by the Curator, however, the following processors may also process personal data for the Curator:

5. Please note that under Regulation (EU) 2016/679 (called GDPR) and the Data Protection Act you have the right to:

6.You can find more about data security on the page Ochrana soukromí a používání cookies.

7. I agree that when you submit the contact form, the Google reCAPTCHA service will be launched to verify that you are not a robot. By submitting, you also agree to privacy policy a Googles Terms of Service.

Are you interested in our machines or do you need advice?

img COMAC spol. s r.o. na Firmy.cz
img

SHOWROOM, PRODUCTION, SALES, SERVICE

Spojovací 362257 21 Poříčí nad Sázavou,
Czech Republic

Tel. +420 317 778 022, +420 603 252 084

E-mail: [email protected]

web: www.comagrav.com

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/comagrav/

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/comagrav/

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/COMAGRAV

Thank you for submitting the form. We will contact you as soon as possible.

An error occurred while trying to submit the form

? We will help you
? We will help you
Are you interested in our machines or do you need advice?

Thank you for submitting the form. We will contact you as soon as possible.

An error occurred while trying to submit the form

x